Summerwood Farm NC, LLC

2021

 

German Import Titled Females


SG Goldene (Nikki) Bienenstock Chernika, IPO1

www.pedigreedatabase.com/german_shepherd_dog/dog.html?id=2873334-goldene-bienenstock-chernika

Introducing of First Russian Import Female Solid Black Long Coat

Goldene Bienenstock Chernika


SG Anci od Banatasa, IPO1, KkL1

www.pedigreedatabase.com/german_shepherd_dog/dog.html?id=2708620-anci-od-banatasa

Our first Show-line Female from the Country of Serbia

Anci od Banatasa

Born and titled in the Serbia – Dam Born: 20 February 2016


V Meggi vom Schloss Rosenfels, IPO1

Show-line Black & Red Coloring

V Meggi vom Schloß Rosenfels


Ginger vom Givenhaus (both Parents are Titled Imports)

Ginger vom Givenhaus

85 Pounds


Our American Lines


Constantine Daughter of Attila von BachHaus

AKA: Kasey